United States of America Alexis Love

Alexis Love
Model Bio: Alexis Love is a 32 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from Sacramento, California. Alexis Love is 5'3" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 102lbs. Alexis Love currently has 9 free galleries, with a total of 144 nude photos and 3 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 1,918,131 times.
Aliases: Alexis nubiles.net, Alexis, Alexa Love, Milena, Alexia, Little Latin Princess, Briana
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: Sacramento, California
Age: 32 / Date of Birth: Apr 7, 1987
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 102 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Large
Measurements: 32D-25-32
Find Alexis Love at these member sites: X-Art, Digital Desire, Watch4Beauty
And these free sites:

Alexis Love Photos and Videos (9)

Most recent galleries featuring Alexis Love, page 1

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.



"zishy girls""lidia savoderova nude""kimber day""karissa diamond nude""naked women pictures""digital desire""sydney cole nude"foxhqfemjoy"riley anne nude""redhead nude""melody wylde ftv""sabrina lynn naked""ftv girls sabina""khyanna song""ftv lyanna"perfectnaked"beautiful nudes""ftv lindsey""erotic babes""malena morgan naked""beautiful erotica"foxhq"nude beach pics""nude beauties""alaina fox""rachael madori""kara duhe""inthecrack galleries""nudes women""alisa a nude""ftv girls videos""alexis adams nude""laura lynn nude""jade nile nude"fineartteens"jezabel vessir""ftv reese""emily grey porn""jezabel vessir nude""erotic babes""ftv girls alyssa""tatiana penskaya"sabrisse"lesbian nudes""kimber day""noelle easton nude"wowporn"alexa thomas""erotic babes""nude art girls""nina james""chloe temple""nice ass pics"brdteens"nessa devil nude""charlotte ftv"xart"petite girl nude""naked grils""lorena garcia pornhub""gillian barnes""miko sinz""nude beach pics""putri cinta nude""darina litvinova nude""kylie page""nudes on the beach""busty bloom""hotty stop""chanel fenn""jenna kseniya""hegre ariel""lapa nude""michaela isizzu nude""kiky rucker nude""nina north nude"