Ukraine Genevieve Gandi

Genevieve Gandi
Model Bio: Genevieve Gandi is a 24 year old erotic model from Ukraine, and is originally from Sevastopol. Genevieve Gandi is 5'9" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 117lbs. Genevieve Gandi currently has 18 free galleries, with a total of 288 nude photos and 1 sexy video in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 3,334,968 times.
Aliases: Xana D femjoy.com, Genevieve Gandi metart.com, Xana D, Erica B, Genevieve Gandi, Vanessa Goldness, Erica Bee
Country: Ukraine
Birthplace: Sevastopol
Age: 24 / Year Born: 1995
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 117 lbs
Body Type: Average
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 37C-24-37
Find Genevieve Gandi at these member sites: Met-Art, Femjoy, Errotica Archives, Watch4Beauty, Sex Art, Met-Art X
And these free sites:

Genevieve Gandi Photos and Videos (18)

Most recent galleries featuring Genevieve Gandi, page 1

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.



"beautiful nudes""dolly little nude""ftv stella""holly taylor nude""playboy plus""kelly kitten ftv""eva lovia ftv""nude ebony""busty nude""sexy naked ladies""katya clover naked""emily j nude""tina hot""hegre nude""stoya nude""charity crawford nude""kira noir nude"foxhq.com"sexy teen nudes""dana harem""armour angels""darina litvinova nude""kylie page nude""helga grey""beutiful nude women""asuna fox""erotic babes""ftv brielle""alexa thomas"amourangles"naked beautiful women""naomi woods nude""elsa jean nude""gillian barnes""erotic nudes""beautiful naked girls""lily chey nude""carisha nude""hot nude models""daniel sea nude""hot nude models"theredfoxlifeeroticbeauties"codi milo""patrycja gancarz nude""cassie laine nude""sensual nudes""anata nude""ftv madison""met art nudes"photodromm"girls nudes""erotic nudes""karina avakyan nude""jasmine jazz nude""sexy women nude"watch4beauty"ftv madi""violet starr nude""casey calvert nude""shay laren nude"88galsmetart"beach nudes"morrazia"curvy nudes""bailey rayne""emily agnes""barbie qu nude""suicide girl nude""ftvgirls - eva 2 princess leia gone bad""boobie blog""curvy nude""milla azul""elizabeth marxs nude""abella anderson nude""mila blaze""abby winters nude""nude erotic women""dallas mills nude""gloria sol nude""naked sexy women""beautiful naked ladies""alyssa ftv girls""erotic nude""chelsie aryn""beautiful asses""cherish model nude"