Latvia Triste

Triste
Model Bio: Triste is a 22 year old erotic model from Latvia. Triste is 5'5" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 106lbs. Triste currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 52,727 times.
Aliases: Triste metart.com
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Latvia
Age: 22 / Year Born: 1997
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 106 lbs
Body Type: Average
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 31C-24-33
Find Triste at these member sites: Met-Art
And these free sites:

Triste Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Triste, page 1

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.


Online porn video at mobile phone